Examination Result

Senior High School (SHS)

Admission Test Result for AY 2017-2018
NO. NAME REMARKS
1 ABAYABAY, APRIL SABANAL QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
2 ABITONA, PATRICIA DIANNE - QUALIFIED FOR TVL
3 ACHAS, JESSIELLE GUERRERO QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
4 ACUT, DESSA MAE REÑON QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
5 ALCIDO, JERSON JECK SALUMANDA QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
6 ALISBO, JILL MARK CAÑADILLA WAITING LIST
7 AMARADO, JANIVA RISHA HORTELANO QUALIFIED FOR TVL
8 ANDAYA, KIM RALPH CATIAN WAITING LIST
9 ANGGOT, KENNETH HENIX NAGUNU-AN QUALIFIED FOR TVL
10 AQUINO, BENN ARCH OCHIGUE QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
11 AROMA, KING CHRISTIAN BUENA QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
12 AUGUSTO, SASHA ALICAWAY QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
13 AZUCENA, EHNAND ALBURO QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
14 BACADON, ILEEN DEE JOSOL QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
15 BAGUIO, RAYMOND GENERALAO QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
16 BAHIAN, BRETCH HILARY CARIAS WAITING LIST
17 BARRIENTOS, KAYE LARIOSA QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
18 BASALO, MIKE CHRISTIAN JOE MERIDA QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
19 BEDUYA, KARISH LOU ANDAM QUALIFIED FOR TVL
20 BENAVIDEZ, DOROTHY BEATRICE ORENCIA QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
21 BONGOLTO, JONATHAN LAGROSAS QUALIFIED FOR TVL
22 BUTON, ELTHON JAY PADING QUALIFIED FOR TVL
23 CABAÑESAS, NESSY JOY JACALAN QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
24 CABANILLA, ROY - QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
25 CABASAN, RIZZA IDNAY QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
26 CABUSAO, JUSTINE DAVE CAÑOJAN QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
27 CAGALITAN, PIA MONICA DE-ALCA WAITING LIST
28 CALATRAVA, GWENDOLYN SHELBY ABALDE QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
29 CALDERON, COLLIN MAE BONGALTO QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
30 CANSANCIO, LEA FE LUYAHAN QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
31 CARNOSO, CHELIE LEONOR WAITING LIST
32 CASILLA, RUFA MAE PAGUTAYAO QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
33 CASTILLON, ETHAN VELLESCO WAITING LIST
34 CATIIL, EVELYN PADUA QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
35 CATIPAY, JAMES EBABACOL QUALIFIED FOR TVL
36 CATUBIG, CHARITY - QUALIFIED FOR TVL
37 CERNADA, GEMMAH BOSARANG QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
38 CLAMONTE, KIMBERLY CLAIRE ZATE QUALIFIED FOR TVL
39 CONOG, MA. LOURDES GOYLAN QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
40 DAGANIO, JESSA TIMACAS QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
41 DAGO-OC, ABIGAIL SAROMA QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
42 DAOHOG, SEPTEMBER MARIE C. QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
43 DIGAL, AUGUSTINE FAITH ANTIOLA QUALIFIED FOR TVL
44 DUAYAO, JORGIE LAPATIS QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
45 DUMLOAN, GERALD ABA WAITING LIST
46 ELARCO, CARMELA LIQUIDO QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
47 EREDEROS, ALENGRACE BAGUIO QUALIFIED FOR TVL
48 ESPINOSA, HANNIE MAE DAMAULAO WAITING LIST
49 ESTRADA, WILSHANE E QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
50 EWAYAN, CHEENEE ROXAS QUALIFIED FOR TVL
51 GAA, AL CRIS JOLAPONG WAITING LIST
52 GALLETO, CHARA CRISSLY GALEON QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
53 GENERALAO, ERICKA REGUAL QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
54 GIPALA, BLESSY ANDAM QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
55 JACALAN, ANGEL SHEEN ARANAR WAITING LIST
56 JALAGAT, JHESA MEIGH HEARTZEL PAGALAN WAITING LIST
57 JAUDIAN, SYRA JANE NOBILLOS QUALIFIED FOR TVL
58 JAUDIAN, WOWIE NOBILLOS WAITING LIST
59 KATADA, VICMARGOLD JOSAFATS SUNOGAN QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
60 LLENOS, GLYNDIE NARIDA QUALIFIED FOR TVL
61 LOMONGO, CRISTELA PATLUNAG QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
62 MACALONG, MICHAEL PEDROSA QUALIFIED FOR TVL
63 MACAN, KYAEL VINCENT BALO QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
64 MACANA, PRINCESS SARAH QUERING QUALIFIED FOR TVL
65 MAGLANGIT, MARY ANNE POGATE QUALIFIED FOR TVL
66 MAGPULONG, ANGEL SAGUN WAITING LIST
67 MAGSACAY, KARREN JANE FARILLON QUALIFIED FOR TVL
68 MAGSAYO, RIA CARLA ROSE DADOLE QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
69 MALIAO, FRANCES BALINGIT QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
70 MANGUBAT, GISELLE LANGAM QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
71 MANUEL, MARY GRACE - QUALIFIED FOR TVL
72 MARTINEZ, EUGEN BOBAREZ QUALIFIED FOR TVL
73 MEJOS, JEMIMAH DAÑO QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
74 MILLAN, ADRIAN RAY SANDOVAL QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
75 MONEVA II, ROMUALDO LAYAR QUALIFIED FOR TVL
76 MUGOT, NANETH LADOROZ WAITING LIST
77 NAGUITA, TRIXIA MIKAELA BERGONIO QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
78 NAMOCOT, GIRLIE ANGEL ANGGOT QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
79 NAVARRO, ALJON JAUDIAN WAITING LIST
80 NESTAL, MICHAELYN TABIOS QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
81 OBIEDO, NIE NAMOCOT WAITING LIST
82 OBISO, ROSIE DUMADAG WAITING LIST
83 ODAC, ADONIS LACPAO WAITING LIST
84 OLIVARES, SUNSHINE PARBAQUIL QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
85 PALOMO, KAREN MAE BAGARES WAITING LIST
86 PAMA, MARIA ARNEL LEE ABELLANOSA QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
87 PAMISA, FRANCE ALYSSA VALDEZ QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
88 PARADILLO, JEIZEBEL ACERA QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
89 POLIZON, MARWIN BUGAY WAITING LIST
90 POMBO, JET RUSSEL PACANUT QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
91 PUASAN, GEZA VILLANUEVA WAITING LIST
92 RASUMAN, SITIE HANNAH ACENAS QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
93 ROXAS, CASTOR IV ALMENDRAS QUALIFIED FOR TVL
94 SACAY, MASTER FRANCE RAMMYL RATUNIL QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
95 SANGGACALA, ALMYRA GOYLAN QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
96 SILADOR, PINK CIELO BUGAY QUALIFIED FOR TVL
97 SOBRENCIANA, WILFREDO LUMENDAS QUALIFIED FOR TVL
98 SUMANOY, JOSHUA TAMDA WAITING LIST
99 TACARDON, MICHAEL JALALON QUALIFIED FOR TVL
100 TACBOBO, SHERYL GENERALE QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
101 TAGADRA, ALLANA ODETTE RABOR QUALIFIED FOR TVL
102 TECSON, JASSEL NAVALES QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
103 TINGCANG, RICSAN TAPIC QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
104 USMAN, ANEZA TAC-AN WAITING LIST
105 UY, PRINCESS MAE DALONDONAN QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
106 VILLANUEVA, JAYEAM AYUDTUD QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
107 VILLAROSA, ANORE DIMCO QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
108 YBAÑEZ, ALEXIUS JOHNMAURICE DE ASIS QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK
109 YU, CELOVYLL SISMAR QUALIFIED FOR ACADEMIC TRACK